ТУРНИР ДУБЛЕРОВ 2017
0 (ПТ 31.3.2017)
Минск-д - Динамо-Брест-д
|
2:0 | |
1 ТУР (ПТ 31.3.2017)
ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д - Ислочь-д
|
3:0 | |
(ПТ 31.3.2017)
Городея-д - Шахтер-д
|
1:2 | |
(ПТ 31.3.2017)
Гомель-д - БАТЭ-д
|
0:0 | |
(ПТ 31.3.2017)
Нафтан-д - Слуцк-д
|
2:0 | |
(ПТ 31.3.2017)
Днепр-д - Динамо-Минск-д
|
0:2 | |
(СБ 1.4.2017)
Крумкачы-д - Витебск-д
|
4:3 | |
(СБ 1.4.2017)
Неман-д - Славия-д
|
2:2 | |
(ПТ 7.4.2017)
Витебск-д - Днепр-д
|
0:3 | |
(ПТ 7.4.2017)
Славия-д - Городея-д
|
1:1 | |
2 ТУР (ПТ 7.4.2017)
Ислочь-д - Неман-д
|
0:1 | |
0 (СБ 8.4.2017)
БАТЭ-д - Минск-д
|
2:0 | |
(СБ 8.4.2017)
Шахтер-д - Гомель-д
|
5:0 | |
(СБ 8.4.2017)
Крумкачы-д - Динамо-Брест-д
|
3:2 | |
(СБ 8.4.2017)
Динамо-Минск-д - Нафтан-д
|
2:2 | |
(ВС 9.4.2017)
Слуцк-д - ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д
|
1:8 | |
(ЧТ 13.4.2017)
Нафтан-д - Витебск-д
|
2:4 | |
(ЧТ 13.4.2017)
Днепр-д - Крумкачы-д
|
1:3 | |
(ПТ 14.4.2017)
Динамо-Брест-д - БАТЭ-д
|
0:1 | |
(ПТ 14.4.2017)
Минск-д - Шахтер-д
|
3:2 | |
3 ТУР (ПТ 14.4.2017)
Городея-д - Ислочь-д
|
1:4 | |
(ПТ 14.4.2017)
Гомель-д - Славия-д
|
0:0 | |
(ПТ 14.4.2017)
Неман-д - Слуцк-д
|
1:0 | |
(ПТ 14.4.2017)
ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д - Динамо-Минск-д
|
0:1 | |
(ЧТ 20.4.2017)
Витебск-д - ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д
|
3:4 | |
(ЧТ 20.4.2017)
Крумкачы-д - БАТЭ-д
|
0:0 | |
0 (ПТ 21.4.2017)
Динамо-Минск-д - Неман-д
|
4:2 | |
0 (ПТ 21.4.2017)
Шахтер-д - Динамо-Брест-д
|
2:4 | |
(ПТ 21.4.2017)
Слуцк-д - Городея-д
|
0:3 | |
4 ТУР (ПТ 21.4.2017)
Ислочь-д - Гомель-д
|
3:1 | |
(ПТ 21.4.2017)
Днепр-д - Нафтан-д
|
0:1 | |
(СБ 22.4.2017)
Славия-д - Минск-д
|
0:1 | |
(ПТ 28.4.2017)
Неман-д - Витебск-д
|
0:3 | |
5 ТУР (ПТ 28.4.2017)
Минск-д - Ислочь-д
|
2:0 | |
(ПТ 28.4.2017)
Нафтан-д - Крумкачы-д
|
0:2 | |
(СБ 29.4.2017)
Городея-д - Динамо-Минск-д
|
1:1 | |
(СБ 29.4.2017)
Динамо-Брест-д - Славия-д
|
3:1 | |
(СБ 29.4.2017)
БАТЭ-д - Шахтер-д
|
0:0 | |
(СБ 29.4.2017)
ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д - Днепр-д
|
0:4 | |
(СБ 29.4.2017)
Гомель-д - Слуцк-д
|
2:0 | |
6 ТУР (ЧТ 4.5.2017)
Ислочь-д - Динамо-Брест-д
|
3:0 | |
(ЧТ 4.5.2017)
Витебск-д - Городея-д
|
4:0 | |
(ПТ 5.5.2017)
Славия-д - БАТЭ-д
|
0:1 | |
(ПТ 5.5.2017)
Динамо-Минск-д - Гомель-д
|
5:0 | |
(ПТ 5.5.2017)
Слуцк-д - Минск-д
|
0:5 | |
(СБ 6.5.2017)
Нафтан-д - ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д
|
0:4 | |
(СБ 6.5.2017)
Крумкачы-д - Шахтер-д
|
2:1 | |
(СБ 6.5.2017)
Днепр-д - Неман-д
|
1:1 | |
7 ТУР (ВТ 9.5.2017)
БАТЭ-д - Ислочь-д
|
0:2 | |
(ВТ 9.5.2017)
Минск-д - Динамо-Минск-д
|
0:0 | |
(ВТ 9.5.2017)
Динамо-Брест-д - Слуцк-д
|
1:0 | |
(ВТ 9.5.2017)
Гомель-д - Витебск-д
|
1:0 | |
(СР 10.5.2017)
Шахтер-д - Славия-д
|
7:1 | |
(СР 10.5.2017)
ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д - Крумкачы-д
|
4:2 | |
(СР 10.5.2017)
Неман-д - Нафтан-д
|
4:0 | |
(СР 10.5.2017)
Городея-д - Днепр-д
|
0:0 | |
(СБ 13.5.2017)
Слуцк-д - БАТЭ-д
|
0:1 | |
(СБ 13.5.2017)
Витебск-д - Минск-д
|
3:2 | |
(СБ 13.5.2017)
Динамо-Минск-д - Динамо-Брест-д
|
0:2 | |
8 ТУР (ВС 14.5.2017)
Ислочь-д - Шахтер-д
|
1:2 | |
(ВС 14.5.2017)
Днепр-д - Гомель-д
|
4:0 | |
(ВС 14.5.2017)
Нафтан-д - Городея-д
|
0:0 | |
(ВС 14.5.2017)
ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д - Неман-д
|
2:1 | |
(ВС 14.5.2017)
Крумкачы-д - Славия-д
|
2:4 | |
(ПТ 19.5.2017)
Динамо-Брест-д - Витебск-д
|
1:2 | |
(ПТ 19.5.2017)
БАТЭ-д - Динамо-Минск-д
|
2:2 | |
(ПТ 19.5.2017)
Минск-д - Днепр-д
|
3:0 | |
(ПТ 19.5.2017)
Гомель-д - Нафтан-д
|
2:0 | |
(ПТ 19.5.2017)
Шахтер-д - Слуцк-д
|
7:0 | |
(СБ 20.5.2017)
Неман-д - Крумкачы-д
|
4:1 | |
9 ТУР (СБ 20.5.2017)
Славия-д - Ислочь-д
|
1:1 | |
(СБ 20.5.2017)
Городея-д - ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д
|
1:1 | |
(ВТ 23.5.2017)
Днепр-д - Динамо-Брест-д
|
1:1 | |
(ЧТ 25.5.2017)
Динамо-Минск-д - Шахтер-д
|
1:2 | |
(ЧТ 25.5.2017)
Витебск-д - БАТЭ-д
|
1:6 | |
(ЧТ 25.5.2017)
Городея-д - Неман-д
|
0:5 | |
10 ТУР (ЧТ 25.5.2017)
Крумкачы-д - Ислочь-д
|
1:3 | |
0 (ПТ 26.5.2017)
Нафтан-д - Минск-д
|
0:2 | |
(ПТ 26.5.2017)
Слуцк-д - Славия-д
|
1:3 | |
(ПТ 26.5.2017)
ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д - Гомель-д
|
2:5 | |
(ПТ 2.6.2017)
Гомель-д - Неман-д
|
0:1 | |
(ПТ 2.6.2017)
БАТЭ-д - Днепр-д
|
3:0 | |
11 ТУР (ПТ 2.6.2017)
Ислочь-д - Слуцк-д
|
3:0 | |
(ПТ 2.6.2017)
Славия-д - Динамо-Минск-д
|
0:2 | |
(ПТ 2.6.2017)
Городея-д - Крумкачы-д
|
1:0 | |
(СБ 3.6.2017)
Минск-д - ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д
|
0:2 | |
(СБ 3.6.2017)
Динамо-Брест-д - Нафтан-д
|
2:2 | |
(СБ 3.6.2017)
Шахтер-д - Витебск-д
|
3:1 | |
(ВТ 13.6.2017)
Нафтан-д - БАТЭ-д
|
0:1 | |
(СР 14.6.2017)
Крумкачы-д - Слуцк-д
|
4:1 | |
(СР 14.6.2017)
Неман-д - Минск-д
|
0:0 | |
(СР 14.6.2017)
Городея-д - Гомель-д
|
3:2 | |
12 ТУР (ЧТ 15.6.2017)
Динамо-Минск-д - Ислочь-д
|
3:1 | |
(ЧТ 15.6.2017)
Днепр-д - Шахтер-д
|
0:1 | |
0 (ЧТ 15.6.2017)
ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д - Динамо-Брест-д
|
1:2 | |
(ПТ 16.6.2017)
Витебск-д - Славия-д
|
4:2 | |
(ПН 19.6.2017)
Минск-д - Городея-д
|
1:1 | |
(ПН 19.6.2017)
Слуцк-д - Динамо-Минск-д
|
1:4 | |
(ПН 19.6.2017)
Гомель-д - Крумкачы-д
|
1:2 | |
(ПН 19.6.2017)
Шахтер-д - Нафтан-д
|
4:0 | |
13 ТУР (ВТ 20.6.2017)
Ислочь-д - Витебск-д
|
2:1 | |
(ВТ 20.6.2017)
Славия-д - Днепр-д
|
5:1 | |
(ВТ 20.6.2017)
Динамо-Брест-д - Неман-д
|
2:1 | |
(СР 21.6.2017)
БАТЭ-д - ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д
|
4:2 | |
(ПТ 23.6.2017)
Крумкачы-д - Динамо-Минск-д
|
2:5 | |
(ПТ 23.6.2017)
Гомель-д - Минск-д
|
0:1 | |
(ПТ 23.6.2017)
ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д - Шахтер-д
|
0:3 | |
(СБ 24.6.2017)
Витебск-д - Слуцк-д
|
2:1 | |
0 (СБ 24.6.2017)
Городея-д - Динамо-Брест-д
|
2:1 | |
(ВС 25.6.2017)
Нафтан-д - Славия-д
|
1:0 | |
(ПН 26.6.2017)
Неман-д - БАТЭ-д
|
1:2 | |
(ЧТ 29.6.2017)
Минск-д - Крумкачы-д
|
1:3 | |
15 ТУР (ПТ 30.6.2017)
Ислочь-д - Нафтан-д
|
0:2 | |
0 (ПТ 30.6.2017)
Слуцк-д - Днепр-д
|
1:1 | |
0 (ПТ 30.6.2017)
Динамо-Брест-д - Гомель-д
|
4:0 | |
0 (ПТ 30.6.2017)
БАТЭ-д - Городея-д
|
0:0 | |
0 (СБ 1.7.2017)
Динамо-Минск-д - Витебск-д
|
4:0 | |
0 (СБ 1.7.2017)
Славия-д - ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д
|
2:3 | |
0 (ВС 2.7.2017)
Шахтер-д - Неман-д
|
1:2 | |
16 ТУР (ПТ 28.7.2017)
Ислочь-д - ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д
|
3:5 | |
(ПТ 28.7.2017)
Славия-д - Неман-д
|
3:2 | |
(ПТ 28.7.2017)
БАТЭ-д - Гомель-д
|
2:0 | |
(ПТ 28.7.2017)
Витебск-д - Крумкачы-д
|
3:4 | |
0 (СБ 29.7.2017)
Динамо-Минск-д - Днепр-д
|
4:1 | |
0 (СБ 29.7.2017)
Динамо-Брест-д - Минск-д
|
4:0 | |
0 (СБ 29.7.2017)
Шахтер-д - Городея-д
|
4:0 | |
0 (ВС 30.7.2017)
Слуцк-д - Нафтан-д
|
1:1 | |
0 (ПТ 4.8.2017)
Днепр-д - Витебск-д
|
6:1 | |
0 (ПТ 4.8.2017)
Динамо-Брест-д - Крумкачы-д
|
1:0 | |
0 (ПТ 4.8.2017)
Городея-д - Славия-д
|
1:5 | |
17 ТУР (СБ 5.8.2017)
Неман-д - Ислочь-д
|
7:0 | |
0 (СБ 5.8.2017)
Минск-д - БАТЭ-д
|
1:0 | |
0 (СБ 5.8.2017)
ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д - Слуцк-д
|
4:2 | |
0 (ВС 6.8.2017)
Нафтан-д - Динамо-Минск-д
|
1:1 | |
0 (ВС 6.8.2017)
Гомель-д - Шахтер-д
|
0:3 | |
18 ТУР (ЧТ 10.8.2017)
Ислочь-д - Городея-д
|
0:2 | |
(ЧТ 10.8.2017)
БАТЭ-д - Динамо-Брест-д
|
1:3 | |
0 (ПТ 11.8.2017)
Крумкачы-д - Днепр-д
|
0:7 | |
0 (ПТ 11.8.2017)
Витебск-д - Нафтан-д
|
1:2 | |
0 (ПТ 11.8.2017)
Слуцк-д - Неман-д
|
1:4 | |
0 (СБ 12.8.2017)
Динамо-Минск-д - ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д
|
5:0 | |
0 (СБ 12.8.2017)
Шахтер-д - Минск-д
|
1:0 | |
0 (СБ 12.8.2017)
Славия-д - Гомель-д
|
1:0 | |
19 ТУР (ЧТ 17.8.2017)
Гомель-д - Ислочь-д
|
3:1 | |
(ЧТ 17.8.2017)
Нафтан-д - Днепр-д
|
2:1 | |
0 (ПТ 18.8.2017)
ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д - Витебск-д
|
1:1 | |
0 (ПТ 18.8.2017)
Городея-д - Слуцк-д
|
1:2 | |
0 (СБ 19.8.2017)
БАТЭ-д - Крумкачы-д
|
9:0 | |
0 (СБ 19.8.2017)
Динамо-Брест-д - Шахтер-д
|
2:0 | |
0 (СБ 19.8.2017)
Неман-д - Динамо-Минск-д
|
3:3 | |
0 (СБ 19.8.2017)
Минск-д - Славия-д
|
1:0 | |
(ЧТ 24.8.2017)
Крумкачы-д - Нафтан-д
|
1:0 | |
(ЧТ 24.8.2017)
Днепр-д - ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д
|
2:2 | |
20 ТУР (ПТ 25.8.2017)
Ислочь-д - Минск-д
|
1:3 | |
(ПТ 25.8.2017)
Витебск-д - Неман-д
|
3:2 | |
(ПТ 25.8.2017)
Слуцк-д - Гомель-д
|
1:1 | |
(СБ 26.8.2017)
Славия-д - Динамо-Брест-д
|
0:1 | |
(СБ 26.8.2017)
Динамо-Минск-д - Городея-д
|
1:1 | |
(СБ 26.8.2017)
Шахтер-д - БАТЭ-д
|
2:1 | |
(ЧТ 7.9.2017)
Гомель-д - Динамо-Минск-д
|
0:1 | |
(ПТ 8.9.2017)
БАТЭ-д - Славия-д
|
4:0 | |
(ПТ 8.9.2017)
Шахтер-д - Крумкачы-д
|
1:0 | |
21 ТУР (СБ 9.9.2017)
Динамо-Брест-д - Ислочь-д
|
1:1 | |
(СБ 9.9.2017)
Городея-д - Витебск-д
|
2:3 | |
(СБ 9.9.2017)
Минск-д - Слуцк-д
|
0:0 | |
(ВС 10.9.2017)
ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д - Нафтан-д
|
1:1 | |
(ВС 10.9.2017)
Неман-д - Днепр-д
|
2:1 | |
(ПТ 15.9.2017)
Динамо-Минск-д - Минск-д
|
2:1 | |
(ПТ 15.9.2017)
Крумкачы-д - ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д
|
0:5 | |
(ПТ 15.9.2017)
Витебск-д - Гомель-д
|
1:2 | |
(ПТ 15.9.2017)
Днепр-д - Городея-д
|
2:2 | |
(СБ 16.9.2017)
Нафтан-д - Неман-д
|
0:0 | |
(СБ 16.9.2017)
Славия-д - Шахтер-д
|
2:0 | |
(СБ 16.9.2017)
Слуцк-д - Динамо-Брест-д
|
0:1 | |
22 ТУР (ВС 17.9.2017)
Ислочь-д - БАТЭ-д
|
0:4 | |
(ЧТ 21.9.2017)
Гомель-д - Днепр-д
|
2:0 | |
(ЧТ 21.9.2017)
Динамо-Брест-д - Динамо-Минск-д
|
2:0 | |
23 ТУР (ПТ 22.9.2017)
Шахтер-д - Ислочь-д
|
3:1 | |
(ПТ 22.9.2017)
БАТЭ-д - Слуцк-д
|
5:1 | |
(СБ 23.9.2017)
Минск-д - Витебск-д
|
7:0 | |
(СБ 23.9.2017)
Неман-д - ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д
|
4:0 | |
0 (СБ 23.9.2017)
Славия-д - Крумкачы-д
|
5:2 | |
(СБ 23.9.2017)
Городея-д - Нафтан-д
|
1:1 | |
24 ТУР (ЧТ 28.9.2017)
Ислочь-д - Славия-д
|
0:1 | |
(ЧТ 28.9.2017)
Витебск-д - Динамо-Брест-д
|
1:4 | |
0 (ПТ 29.9.2017)
Крумкачы-д - Неман-д
|
3:3 | |
0 (ПТ 29.9.2017)
Днепр-д - Минск-д
|
0:5 | |
0 (ПТ 29.9.2017)
Нафтан-д - Гомель-д
|
1:0 | |
0 (СБ 30.9.2017)
Слуцк-д - Шахтер-д
|
0:0 | |
0 (СБ 30.9.2017)
Динамо-Минск-д - БАТЭ-д
|
2:1 | |
0 (СБ 30.9.2017)
ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д - Городея-д
|
2:0 | |
(ЧТ 12.10.2017)
Неман-д - Городея-д
|
1:0 | |
25 ТУР (ПТ 13.10.2017)
Ислочь-д - Крумкачы-д
|
1:0 | |
(ПТ 13.10.2017)
БАТЭ-д - Витебск-д
|
6:2 | |
(ПТ 13.10.2017)
Шахтер-д - Динамо-Минск-д
|
2:1 | |
(СБ 14.10.2017)
Минск-д - Нафтан-д
|
10:1 | |
(СБ 14.10.2017)
Славия-д - Слуцк-д
|
3:1 | |
(СБ 14.10.2017)
Динамо-Брест-д - Днепр-д
|
3:0 | |
(ВС 15.10.2017)
Гомель-д - ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д
|
1:2 | |
14 ТУР (ВТ 17.10.2017)
Днепр-д - Ислочь-д
|
3:1 | |
(ЧТ 19.10.2017)
Крумкачы-д - Городея-д
|
3:2 | |
(ПТ 20.10.2017)
Неман-д - Гомель-д
|
1:1 | |
(ПТ 20.10.2017)
Днепр-д - БАТЭ-д
|
1:3 | |
(ПТ 20.10.2017)
Нафтан-д - Динамо-Брест-д
|
1:2 | |
26 ТУР (СБ 21.10.2017)
Слуцк-д - Ислочь-д
|
2:3 | |
0 (СБ 21.10.2017)
Витебск-д - Шахтер-д
|
0:0 | |
0 (СБ 21.10.2017)
Динамо-Минск-д - Славия-д
|
4:0 | |
(ВС 22.10.2017)
ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д - Минск-д
|
4:1 | |
27 ТУР (ПТ 27.10.2017)
Ислочь-д - Динамо-Минск-д
|
0:3 | |
(ПТ 27.10.2017)
Слуцк-д - Крумкачы-д
|
0:0 | |
(ПТ 27.10.2017)
Гомель-д - Городея-д
|
0:1 | |
(ПТ 27.10.2017)
БАТЭ-д - Нафтан-д
|
6:0 | |
(СБ 28.10.2017)
Минск-д - Неман-д
|
1:1 | |
(СБ 28.10.2017)
Динамо-Брест-д - ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д
|
3:2 | |
(СБ 28.10.2017)
Славия-д - Витебск-д
|
4:0 | |
28 ТУР (ЧТ 2.11.2017)
Витебск-д - Ислочь-д
|
4:2 | |
(ЧТ 2.11.2017)
Днепр-д - Славия-д
|
0:2 | |
(ПТ 3.11.2017)
Крумкачы-д - Гомель-д
|
3:2 | |
(ПТ 3.11.2017)
Нафтан-д - Шахтер-д
|
0:2 | |
(ПТ 3.11.2017)
Неман-д - Динамо-Брест-д
|
1:1 | |
(СБ 4.11.2017)
Динамо-Минск-д - Слуцк-д
|
4:0 | |
(СБ 4.11.2017)
Городея-д - Минск-д
|
1:2 | |
(ВС 5.11.2017)
ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д - БАТЭ-д
|
0:3 | |
0 (ПТ 10.11.2017)
Шахтер-д - Днепр-д
|
5:0 | |
29 ТУР (ПТ 17.11.2017)
Ислочь-д - Днепр-д
|
2:0 | |
(ПТ 17.11.2017)
Шахтер-д - ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д
|
4:0 | |
(ПТ 17.11.2017)
БАТЭ-д - Неман-д
|
1:2 | |
(ПТ 17.11.2017)
Минск-д - Гомель-д
|
2:1 | |
(ПТ 17.11.2017)
Динамо-Брест-д - Городея-д
|
4:2 | |
(ПТ 17.11.2017)
Славия-д - Нафтан-д
|
2:1 | |
(ПТ 17.11.2017)
Слуцк-д - Витебск-д
|
0:0 | |
(ПТ 17.11.2017)
Динамо-Минск-д - Крумкачы-д
|
3:0 | |
30 ТУР (СБ 25.11.2017)
Нафтан-д - Ислочь-д
|
7:0 | |
0 (СБ 25.11.2017)
Витебск-д - Динамо-Минск-д
|
0:8 | |
0 (СБ 25.11.2017)
Днепр-д - Слуцк-д
|
3:1 | |
0 (СБ 25.11.2017)
Гомель-д - Динамо-Брест-д
|
1:3 | |
0 (СБ 25.11.2017)
ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д - Славия-д
|
1:4 | |
0 (СБ 25.11.2017)
Неман-д - Шахтер-д
|
0:2 | |
0 (СБ 25.11.2017)
Городея-д - БАТЭ-д
|
0:2 | |
0 (СБ 25.11.2017)
Крумкачы-д - Минск-д
|
0:12 |