ЮНОШЕСКОЕ ПЕРВЕНСТВО 2017/2018
1 ТУР (СБ 26.8.2017)
РЦОР БГУ-2002 - Ислочь-2002
|
2:3 | |||||
1:0 – (4), 1:1 – Гомозов (13), 2:1 – (37), 2:2 – Ильмович (70), 2:3 – Гришаев (71) Предупреждения: Гомозов (23), Королев (33), Щепочкин (37), Орлович (53)Удаления: Орлович (63, за второе предупреждение) | ||||||
2 ТУР (ВС 3.9.2017)
Городея-2002 - Ислочь-2002
|
0:2 | |||||
0:1 – Юшкевич (12), 0:2 – Черкас (68) Предупреждения: Юшкевич (47), Королев (53), Черкас (68) | ||||||
3 ТУР (ПТ 8.9.2017)
РГУОР-2002 - Ислочь-2002
|
4:1 | |||||
1:0 – (3), 1:1 – Гомозов (63), 2:1 – (69), 3:1 – (78), 4:1 – (80) Предупреждения: Черкас (57) | ||||||
4 ТУР (СБ 16.9.2017)
Минск-2002 - Ислочь-2002
|
12:0 | |||||
0:1 – (6), 0:2 – (15), 0:3 – (24), 0:4 – (38), 0:5 – (39), 0:6 – (43), 0:7 – (47), 0:8 – (50), 0:9 – (58), 0:10 – (60), 0:11 – (65), 0:12 – (68) Предупреждения: Зайцев (66), Юшкевич (75)Удаления: Юшкевич | ||||||
5 ТУР (ВТ 26.9.2017)
Ислочь-2002 - Слуцк-2002
|
1:1 | |||||
1:0 – Гришаев (19), 1:1 – (60) Предупреждения: Гришаев (70) | ||||||
6 ТУР (СБ 30.9.2017)
Ислочь-2002 - Динамо Брест-2002
|
2:3 | |||||
1:0 – Гришаев (2), 1:1 – (6), 1:2 – (53), 1:3 – (64), 2:3 – Гришаев (68) Предупреждения: Гришаев (57) | ||||||
7 ТУР (ВС 8.10.2017)
Ислочь-2002 - СДЮШОР Белкард-2002
|
4:0 | |||||
1:0 – Черкас (22), 2:0 – Черкас (31), 3:0 – Черкас (37), 4:0 – Гомозов (75) Предупреждения: Гришаев (11) | ||||||
8 ТУР (СБ 14.10.2017)
Шахтер-2002 - Ислочь-2002
|
0:1 | |||||
0:1 – Королев (69) Предупреждения: Королев (73), Стаин (74), Гаврилов (77) | ||||||
9 ТУР (СБ 21.10.2017)
Ислочь-2002 - Неман-2002
|
2:5 | |||||
0:1 – (37), 1:1 – Юшкевич (45), 1:2 – (50), 2:2 – Гришаев (72), 2:3 – (77), 2:4 – (79), 2:5 – (80+3) Предупреждения: Стаин (49) | ||||||
12 ТУР (ПН 19.3.2018)
Ислочь-2002 - РГУОР-2002
|
3:0 | |||||
Примечание: техническое поражение 1:0 – Юшкевич (14), 1:1 – (26), 1:2 – (55) | ||||||
10 ТУР (ПН 9.4.2018)
Ислочь-2002 - РЦОР БГУ-2002
|
1:3 | |||||
0:1 – (19), 0:2 – (56), 0:3 – (60), 1:3 – Юшкевич (76) Предупреждения: Гаврильчик (37), Березовик (65), Гомозов (70) | ||||||
11 ТУР (СР 18.4.2018)
Ислочь-2002 - Городея-2002
|
1:1 | |||||
1:0 – Юшкевич (49), 1:1 – (62) Предупреждения: Юшкевич (48), Черкас (70) | ||||||
13 ТУР (СБ 28.4.2018)
Ислочь-2002 - Минск-2002
|
0:4 | |||||
0:1 – (6), 0:2 – (26), 0:3 – (54), 0:4 – (77) Предупреждения: Савостьян (60), Стаин (71) | ||||||
14 ТУР (ВС 6.5.2018)
Слуцк-2002 - Ислочь-2002
|
1:2 | |||||
1:0 – (38), 1:1 – Юшкевич (58), 1:2 – Гомозов (61) | ||||||
15 ТУР (СБ 12.5.2018)
Динамо Брест-2002 - Ислочь-2002
|
4:1 | |||||
1:0 – (10), 2:0 – (39), 2:1 – Шик (43), 3:1 – (69), 4:1 – (78) Предупреждения: Гаврильчик (24), Шик (77) | ||||||
16 ТУР (ПТ 18.5.2018)
СДЮШОР Белкард-2002 - Ислочь-2002
|
0:6 | |||||
0:1 – Черкас (16), 0:2 – Гомозов (37), 0:3 – Юшкевич (39), 0:4 – Зайцев (42), 0:5 – Гомозов (48), 0:6 – Юшкевич (52) | ||||||
17 ТУР (СБ 26.5.2018)
Ислочь-2002 - Шахтер-2002
|
0:7 | |||||
0:1 – (13), 0:2 – (26), 0:3 – (43), 0:4 – (54), 0:5 – (55), 0:6 – (66), 0:7 – (69) | ||||||
18 ТУР (ВТ 29.5.2018)
Неман-2002 - Ислочь-2002
|
3:0 | |||||
1:0 – (27), 2:0 – (35), 3:0 – (61) Предупреждения: Гомозов (54) |