ЮНОШЕСКОЕ ПЕРВЕНСТВО 2021/2022
2 ТУР (СБ 4.9.2021)
Белшина-2005 - Ислочь-2005
|
0:3 | |||||
0:1 – Карачун (19), 0:2 – Гижевский (64), 0:3 – Скрипник (89) | ||||||
3 ТУР (ВС 12.9.2021)
Ислочь-2005 - РЦОР БГУ-2005
|
1:4 | |||||
0:1 – (4), 0:2 – (30), 0:3 – (35), 1:3 – Гижевский (45+2), 1:4 – (72) | ||||||
4 ТУР (СБ 18.9.2021)
Гомель-2005 - Ислочь-2005
|
0:2 | |||||
0:1 – Гижевский (7), 0:2 – Давидович (33) Предупреждения: Качур (32), Воронович (54), Наумчик (83), Трушинский (85) | ||||||
5 ТУР (ВС 26.9.2021)
Ислочь-2005 - Днепр Могилев-2005
|
3:0 | |||||
1:0 – Давидович (66), 2:0 – Гусейналиев (85), 3:0 – Давидович (88) Предупреждения: Гижевский (59) | ||||||
6 ТУР (СБ 2.10.2021)
Минск-2005 - Ислочь-2005
|
2:0 | |||||
1:0 – (14), 2:0 – (47) Предупреждения: Давидович (35), Трушинский (63), Тукач (89) | ||||||
9 ТУР (ЧТ 21.10.2021)
Ислочь-2005 - Белшина-2005
|
0:1 | |||||
0:1 – (82) Предупреждения: Скрипник (29) | ||||||
10 ТУР (ВС 31.10.2021)
РЦОР БГУ-2005 - Ислочь-2005
|
3:0 | |||||
1:0 – (42), 2:0 – (89, с пенальти), 3:0 – (90+2) Предупреждения: Наумчик (41), Никитенко (43), Давидович (56) | ||||||
1 ТУР (СБ 6.11.2021)
БАТЭ-2005 - Ислочь-2005
|
3:0 | |||||
1:0 – (20), 2:0 – (27), 3:0 – (55) Предупреждения: Скрипник (7), Качур (50), Карачун (60), Жуковский (79) | ||||||
11 ТУР (СБ 13.11.2021)
Ислочь-2005 - Гомель-2005
|
2:1 | |||||
1:0 – Скрипник (29), 2:0 – Гижевский (89), 2:1 – (90+1) Предупреждения: Скрипник (44), Трушинский (48), Качур (66) | ||||||
12 ТУР (ЧТ 18.11.2021)
Днепр Могилев-2005 - Ислочь-2005
|
3:0 | |||||
1:0 – (19), 2:0 – (32), 3:0 – (69) Предупреждения: Трушинский (14), Дмитрий Макар (42), Жуковский (58) | ||||||
7 ТУР (ВТ 23.11.2021)
Ислочь-2005 - Витебск-2005
|
3:2 | |||||
1:0 – Скрипник (10), 2:0 – Филонец (51), 3:0 – Жуковский (56), 3:1 – (72), 3:2 – (86) Предупреждения: Карачун (30), Жуковский (90), Гижевский (90+1), Гусейналиев (90+4) | ||||||
8 ТУР (СР 1.12.2021)
Ислочь-2005 - БАТЭ-2005
|
0:5 | |||||
0:1 – (6), 0:2 – (22), 0:3 – (35), 0:4 – (47), 0:5 – (69) | ||||||
13 ТУР (СБ 12.3.2022)
Ислочь-2005 - Минск-2005
|
1:3 | |||||
0:1 – (54), 1:1 – Давидович (66), 1:2 – (70), 1:3 – (79) Предупреждения: Карачун (90+2) | ||||||
14 ТУР (ВС 20.3.2022)
Витебск-2005 - Ислочь-2005
|
1:3 | |||||
0:1 – Жуковский (4, с пенальти), 1:1 – (7), 1:2 – Филонец (48), 1:3 – Давидович (59) Предупреждения: Качур (5) | ||||||
1 раунд (СБ 9.4.2022)
Лида-2005 - Ислочь-2005
|
0:2 | |||||
0:1 – Скрипник (16), 0:2 – Жуковский (66) Предупреждения: Скрипник (19), Жуковский (88) | ||||||
2 раунд (СБ 16.4.2022)
Ислочь-2005 - Динамо Брест-2005
|
6:1 | |||||
1:0 – Воронович (3), 2:0 – Поливода (12, в свои ворота), 2:1 – (19), 3:1 – Гижевский (27), 4:1 – Жуковский (43), 5:1 – Жуковский (57), 6:1 – Гусейналиев (84) Предупреждения: Гижевский (4) | ||||||
3 раунд (ПТ 22.4.2022)
Волна-2005 - Ислочь-2005
|
0:3 | |||||
0:1 – Гижевский (12), 0:2 – Гижевский (85), 0:3 – Карачун (89) | ||||||
4 раунд (СБ 30.4.2022)
Ислочь-2005 - Неман-2005
|
1:0 | |||||
1:0 – Скрипник (51) Предупреждения: Скрипник (90+1) | ||||||
5 раунд (ПТ 6.5.2022)
Ислочь-2005 - Лида-2005
|
1:4 | |||||
0:1 – (10), 1:1 – Гижевский (49), 1:2 – (54), 1:3 – (90), 1:4 – (90+1) Предупреждения: Карачун (15), Наумчик (57), Гусейналиев (84), Филонец (90+2) | ||||||
6 раунд (ПТ 13.5.2022)
Динамо Брест-2005 - Ислочь-2005
|
3:1 | |||||
1:0 – (4), 1:1 – Воронович (33), 2:1 – (48), 3:1 – (90+1) Предупреждения: Трушинский (38), Наумчик (69), Качур (83) | ||||||
7 раунд (ВС 22.5.2022)
Ислочь-2005 - Волна-2005
|
2:0 | |||||
1:0 – Шакиров (25), 2:0 – Топчий (82) | ||||||
8 раунд (СБ 28.5.2022)
Неман-2005 - Ислочь-2005
|
0:0 | |||||
– Предупреждения: Скрипник (78) |