ЮНОШЕСКОЕ ПЕРВЕНСТВО 2022/2023
1 ТУР (ВС 28.8.2022)
Слуцк-2005 - Ислочь-2005
|
2:2 | |||||
1:0 – (21), 2:0 – (55), 2:1 – Давидович (75), 2:2 – Шакиров (86) Предупреждения: Наумчик (38), Кухоцковолец (67) | ||||||
2 ТУР (ВС 4.9.2022)
Ислочь-2005 - ЦРФ-2005
|
2:2 | |||||
1:0 – Давидович (18), 2:0 – Давидович (41), 2:1 – (67), 2:2 – (90+3, с пенальти) Предупреждения: Скрипник (22), Филонец (60), Кухоцковолец (72)Удаления: Ходанович (90+4) | ||||||
3 ТУР (ВС 11.9.2022)
Шахтер-2005 - Ислочь-2005
|
4:0 | |||||
1:0 – (14), 2:0 – (77), 3:0 – (79), 4:0 – (84) Предупреждения: Кухоцковолец (43), Гижевский (64) | ||||||
4 ТУР (ВС 18.9.2022)
Ислочь-2005 - Арсенал-2005
|
8:1 | |||||
1:0 – Скрипник (5), 2:0 – Кухоцковолец (31), 3:0 – Гижевский (34), 4:0 – Гижевский (40), 5:0 – Зайцев (42), 6:0 – Кравец (53, с пенальти), 6:1 – (58), 7:1 – Ходанович (84), 8:1 – Ходанович (87) Предупреждения: Соловей (78) | ||||||
5 ТУР (ВС 25.9.2022)
Динамо Брест-2005 - Ислочь-2005
|
3:0 | |||||
1:0 – (9), 2:0 – (36), 3:0 – (67) Предупреждения: Наумчик (32), Зайцев (50), Гижевский (68) | ||||||
7 ТУР (СБ 8.10.2022)
Ислочь-2005 - СДЮШОР Динамо-2005
|
1:1 | |||||
1:0 – Наумчик (36), 1:1 – (70) Предупреждения: Наумчик (27), Гусейналиев (38), Богданчик (80) | ||||||
8 ТУР (ВС 16.10.2022)
Неман-2005 - Ислочь-2005
|
0:1 | |||||
0:1 – Карачун (45+1) | ||||||
9 ТУР (СБ 22.10.2022)
Ислочь-2005 - Динамо Минск-2005
|
0:1 | |||||
0:1 – (67) Предупреждения: Фалеев (51), Жуковский (63), Наумчик (65) | ||||||
10 ТУР (ВС 30.10.2022)
Ислочь-2005 - Слуцк-2005
|
3:0 | |||||
1:0 – Трушинский (10), 2:0 – Жуковский (26, с пенальти), 3:0 – Кухоцковолец (78) | ||||||
11 ТУР (ПН 7.11.2022)
ЦРФ-2005 - Ислочь-2005
|
5:0 | |||||
1:0 – (16), 2:0 – (20), 3:0 – (55), 4:0 – (66), 5:0 – (72) Предупреждения: Филонец (26), Кухоцковолец (40), Гусейналиев (42) | ||||||
12 ТУР (ВС 13.11.2022)
Ислочь-2005 - Шахтер-2005
|
1:1 | |||||
0:1 – (20), 1:1 – Карачун (56) Предупреждения: Трушинский (54) | ||||||
13 ТУР (СБ 19.11.2022)
Арсенал-2005 - Ислочь-2005
|
0:6 | |||||
0:1 – Воронович (17), 0:2 – Скрипник (18), 0:3 – Воронович (29), 0:4 – Гусейналиев (54), 0:5 – Филонец (70), 0:6 – Гижевский (73) Предупреждения: Гусейналиев (54), Скрипник (72) | ||||||
14 ТУР (ПТ 25.11.2022)
Ислочь-2005 - Динамо Брест-2005
|
3:0 | |||||
1:0 – Гижевский (20, с пенальти), 2:0 – Гижевский (61), 3:0 – Филонец (90+1) Предупреждения: Кухоцковолец (9) | ||||||
16 ТУР (ВС 12.3.2023)
СДЮШОР Динамо-2005 - Ислочь-2005
|
0:4 | |||||
0:1 – Скрипник (6), 0:2 – Гусейналиев (22), 0:3 – Гижевский (45+1), 0:4 – Воронович (68) Предупреждения: Кухоцковолец (73) | ||||||
17 ТУР (ВС 19.3.2023)
Ислочь-2005 - Неман-2005
|
3:0 | |||||
1:0 – Жуковский (25, с пенальти), 2:0 – Воронович (73), 3:0 – Гижевский (90) Предупреждения: Жуковский (33)Удаления: Жуковский (83, за второе предупреждение) | ||||||
18 ТУР (ВС 26.3.2023)
Динамо Минск-2005 - Ислочь-2005
|
3:1 | |||||
1:0 – (5), 2:0 – (45), 3:0 – (72), 3:1 – Гижевский (83) Предупреждения: Кухоцковолец (54), Гижевский (86) | ||||||
1 раунд (ВС 9.4.2023)
Ислочь-2005 - Торпедо-БЕЛАЗ-2005
|
5:0 | |||||
1:0 – Соловей (33), 2:0 – Гусейналиев (39), 3:0 – Жуковский (48), 4:0 – Скрипник (73), 5:0 – Трушинский (77) Предупреждения: Шакиров (59) | ||||||
2 раунд (ВС 16.4.2023)
Белшина-2005 - Ислочь-2005
|
0:8 | |||||
0:1 – Скрипник (6), 0:2 – Гижевский (36), 0:3 – Трушинский (44), 0:4 – Жуковский (54), 0:5 – Соловей (56), 0:6 – Соловей (66), 0:7 – Скрипник (69), 0:8 – Тамкович (70) Предупреждения: Шакиров (35) | ||||||
3 раунд (ВС 23.4.2023)
Ислочь-2005 - ДНК Нации-2005
|
10:0 | |||||
1:0 – Жуковский (2), 2:0 – Гижевский (4), 3:0 – Соловей (14), 4:0 – Трушинский (26), 5:0 – Гижевский (28), 6:0 – Гижевский (31), 7:0 – Богданчик (64, с пенальти), 8:0 – Гижевский (74), 9:0 – Гусейналиев (84), 10:0 – Гусейналиев (90) Предупреждения: Кухоцковолец (40), Трушинский (55) | ||||||
4 раунд (ПТ 28.4.2023)
Гомель-2005 - Ислочь-2005
|
2:2 | |||||
1:0 – (20), 1:1 – Дмитриев (26, в свои ворота), 2:1 – (56), 2:2 – Семенов (85, в свои ворота) Предупреждения: Гусейналиев (16), Воронович (73) | ||||||
5 раунд (СР 3.5.2023)
Ислочь-2005 - Витебск-2005
|
7:0 | |||||
1:0 – Гижевский (9), 2:0 – Далидович (17), 3:0 – Гусейналиев (40), 4:0 – Далидович (44), 5:0 – Шакиров (51), 6:0 – Воронович (67, с пенальти), 7:0 – Гусейналиев (88) Предупреждения: Далидович (28), Жуковский (48), Гусейналиев (49) |